Startliste 2023

Steigfellmetzelei Logo

Hier die Teilnehmer für 2023!

Noch habt Ihr die Chance auf einen Startplatz. Die Teilnehmerzahl ist auf 100 begrenzt.

Startliste

Nummer

Name / Nachname

1

Marc Stoll

2

Michael Dr. Naumann

3

Martin Franke

4

Michael Guist

5

Ute Oesterreicher

6

Dirk Preußner

7

Kristina Preußner

8

Josephine Dauer

9

Erik Engemann

10

Andy Ehler

11

Katja Mühl

12

Jens Dessau

13

Susann Decker

14

Marcel Heidl

15

Kai Bittner

16

Heiko Viehweg

17

Daniel Werner

18

Max Friedel

19

Jörg Neukirchner

20

Michael Schubert

21

Patrick Oettel

22

Linda Oettel

23

Ute Riedel

24

Andreas Meinhold

25

Roger Rabenhold

26

Sabine Rabenhold

27

Marco Fleischer

28

Stefanie  Fleischer

29

Christoph Hänel

30

Olaf Pfeifer

31

Michael Adam

32

Steffen Krämer

33

Jens Häckel

34

Evelyn Zobelt

35

Anja Krüger

36

Linda Poller

37

Marlen Einhorn

38

Christoph Huber

39

Peggy Dr. Kreller

40

Jürgen Schilling

41

Bastian Schilling

42

Enrico Schütz

43

Felix Günsel

44

Sebastian Lange

45

Nora Kurschat

46

Christian Köhler

47

Daniela Hielscher

48

Yvonne Schreiter

49

Anne Gabriel

50

Uwe Klaumünzer

51

Marcus Frizsch

52

Ronny Dietz

53

Olaf Dietz

54

Ulf Richter

55

Doreen Richter

56

Tobias Scheibner

57

Tina Engel

58

Anne Scherf

59

Denis Kretzschmar

60

Uwe Böttcher

61

Robert Krumbach

62

Dominique Grzegorek

63

Rico Leistner

64

Patrick Günther

65

Stephan Mende

66

Eliškà Valternova

67

Susann Schubert

68

Sebastian Wolf

69

Stefan Donath

70

Achim Berthold

71

Romy Berthold

72

Bertram Schmitt

73

Michael Härtwig

74

Daniel Fischer

75

Alwin Dietrich

76

Enrico Franke

77

Angelina Franke

78

Sören Beuermann

79

Ines Scheller

80

Thomas Wagner

81

Conrad Kistmacher

82

Michael Scharf

83

Ulf Künzl

84

Jens Weber

85

Arndt Schumann

86

Agnés Holly

87

Ernst Schwarz

88

Norman Schröder

89

Silvio Lötzsch

90

Thomas Müller

91

Sebastian Grabs

92

Fabian Worsch

93

Franz Päßler

94

Patrick Donath

95

Katja Richter

96

Thomas Richter

97

Claudia Seidl

98

Thomas Nicke

99

Erik Träger

100

Lukas Rehwagen

Erzgebirge-Steigfellmetzelei-02